Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Mopar 82212508 Wheel Center Cap

Wheel Center Cap

Mopar Part No.: 82212508
  • Add some flare to your vehicle by adding a new set of center caps.

Product Specifications

Wheel Center Caps, set of four featuring the Mopar® logo. Fits wheels with 63 mm center cap opening.

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Mopar part is guaranteed by Mopar's factory warranty.

This Part Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
Chrysler2002017
Chrysler2002016
Chrysler2002015
Chrysler2002014
Chrysler2002013
Chrysler2002012
Chrysler2002011
Chrysler3002020
Chrysler3002019
Chrysler3002018
Chrysler3002017
Chrysler3002016
Chrysler3002015
Chrysler3002014
Chrysler3002013
Chrysler3002012
Chrysler3002011
ChryslerPacifica2020
ChryslerPacifica2019
ChryslerPacifica2018
ChryslerPacifica2017
ChryslerRT CV2016
ChryslerRT CV2015
ChryslerRT CV2014
ChryslerRT CV2013
ChryslerRT CV2012
ChryslerSebring2010
ChryslerSebring2009
ChryslerSebring2008
ChryslerSebring2007
ChryslerTown & Country2016
ChryslerTown & Country2015
ChryslerTown & Country2014
ChryslerTown & Country2013
ChryslerTown & Country2012
ChryslerTown & Country2011
DodgeAvenger2014
DodgeAvenger2013
DodgeAvenger2012
DodgeAvenger2011
DodgeAvenger2010
DodgeAvenger2009
DodgeAvenger2008
DodgeAvenger2007
DodgeChallenger2020
DodgeChallenger2019
DodgeChallenger2018
DodgeChallenger2017
DodgeChallenger2016
DodgeChallenger2015
DodgeChallenger2014
DodgeChallenger2013
DodgeChallenger2012
DodgeChallenger2011
DodgeChallenger2010
DodgeChallenger2009
DodgeCharger2020
DodgeCharger2019
DodgeCharger2018
DodgeCharger2017
DodgeCharger2016
DodgeCharger2015
DodgeCharger2014
DodgeCharger2013
DodgeCharger2012
DodgeCharger2011
DodgeDart2016
DodgeDart2015
DodgeDart2014
DodgeDart2013
DodgeDurango2021
DodgeDurango2020
DodgeDurango2019
DodgeDurango2018
DodgeDurango2017
DodgeDurango2016
DodgeDurango2015
DodgeDurango2014
DodgeDurango2013
DodgeDurango2012
DodgeGrand Caravan2020
DodgeGrand Caravan2019
DodgeGrand Caravan2018
DodgeGrand Caravan2017
DodgeGrand Caravan2016
DodgeGrand Caravan2015
DodgeGrand Caravan2014
DodgeGrand Caravan2013
DodgeGrand Caravan2012
DodgeGrand Caravan2011
DodgeJourney2020
DodgeJourney2019
DodgeJourney2018
DodgeJourney2017
DodgeJourney2016
DodgeJourney2015
DodgeJourney2014
DodgeJourney2013
DodgeJourney2012
DodgeJourney2011
DodgeRam 15002010
JeepCherokee2021
JeepCherokee2020
JeepCherokee2019
JeepCherokee2018
JeepCherokee2017
JeepCherokee2016
JeepCherokee2015
JeepCherokee2014
JeepCompass2021
JeepCompass2020
JeepCompass2019
JeepCompass2018
JeepCompass2017
JeepCompass2016
JeepCompass2015
JeepCompass2014
JeepCompass2013
JeepCompass2012
JeepCompass2011
JeepGrand Cherokee2021
JeepGrand Cherokee2020
JeepGrand Cherokee2019
JeepGrand Cherokee2018
JeepGrand Cherokee2017
JeepGrand Cherokee2016
JeepGrand Cherokee2015
JeepGrand Cherokee2014
JeepGrand Cherokee2013
JeepGrand Cherokee2012
JeepPatriot2017
JeepPatriot2016
JeepPatriot2015
JeepPatriot2014
JeepPatriot2013
JeepPatriot2012
JeepPatriot2011
JeepRenegade2021
JeepRenegade2020
JeepRenegade2019
JeepRenegade2018
JeepRenegade2017
JeepRenegade2016
JeepRenegade2015
JeepWrangler2018All-new Model
JeepWrangler2017
JeepWrangler2016
JeepWrangler2015
JeepWrangler2014
JeepWrangler2013
JeepWrangler2012
Ram15002019Classic
Ram15002018
Ram15002017
Ram15002016
Ram15002015
Ram15002014
Ram15002013
Ram15002012
Ram15002011
Ram15002010
RamC/V2015
RamC/V2014
RamC/V2013
RamC/V2012
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Mopar Accessories, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Mopar parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Mopar part # 82212508 Wheel Center Cap. It is sometimes referred to as Mopar Wheels. Our Mopar parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Mopar dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Mopar parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits specific Mopar Chrysler 300, Pacifica, Sebring models. It fits Dodge Charger, Durango, Ram 1500. It also fits Jeep Cherokee, Grand Cherokee, Wrangler. This also fits Ram 1500, C/V.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Mopar part # 82212508 Wheel Center Cap stands out as the smart option. Mopar Parts Giant is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Mopar parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Mopar parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. Mopar Parts Giant has you covered no matter what type of Mopar vehicle you drive.
Our Customers Reviews
Award Winning Customer Service
See MoparPartsGiant.com reviews at ResellerRatings